Start
Władze
Historia Związku
Kolegium sędziów
Rada trenerów
Kontakt
Juniorów / Juniorów
Młodszych
Młodzików
Orlików
Galeria
Regulaminy
Wyniki
Kalendarz imprez
Program
Rozwoju Kolarstwa
Materiały do pobrania
Polecane strony
Polityka cookie
Klubów
Organizatorzy imprez
Instytucji
 
ADRESY KLUBÓW
Lp. Nazwa Adres Telefon

1.

KTK Kalisz

62-800 Kalisz ,
ul. Wał Matejki 2

tel/fax(62) 757-55-68, e-mail: ktk.kalisz@wp.pl

2.

KLTC Konin

62-510 Konin,
ul. Szeligowskiego 5

(63) 242-18-41, e-mail: kltc@o2.pl, www.kltc.pl

3.

KK Tarnovia
Tarnowo Podgórne

62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne
ul. 23 Pa┼║dziernika 34

tel/fax (61)816-60-86,
(61)816-47-05 e-mail:info@osir.pl

4.

KS Stomil Poznań

61-361 Poznań,
ul. Starołęcka 18

(61) 878-72-78, 601-771-224, http://www.ks.stomil-poznan.pl/

5.

KKS Gostyń

63-800 Gostyń,
ul. Poznańska 171

(65) 572-04-95, e-mail: mintawaldemar@wp.pl

6.

LKS Drogowiec Z┼éotów

adres trenera: Winfried Mitkowski, 77-400 Z┼éotów, ul. Jeziorna 83

klubu: 77-400 Z┼éotów, ul. Zamkowa 85

(67) 263-26-85, e-mail: wieslaw20@op.pl

7.

MLUKS Raszków

63-440 Raszków, G┼éogowa 59

(62) 734-32-47

8.

Turkowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów

62-700 Turek,
ul. 3-go Maja 1/3

698-656-795, e-mail: biuro@ttc.turek.pl, www.ttc.turek.pl

9.

PTC Poznań

61-413 Poznań,
ul. Okulickiego 49

(61) 830-57-16, -mail: ptc@videa.com.pl, www.videa.com.pl/ptc/

10.

UKS Zefir Wola Droszewska

62-872 Godziesze,
SP Wola Droszewska

(62) 761-05-15

11.

MLUKS As Biadki

63-714Kobierno, Biadki,
ul. Szkolna 3

(62) 721-13-22, e-mail: sp-biadki@krotoszyn.pl

12.

UKS Dunin Biskupice Zabaryczne

63-510 Mikstat,
SP Biskupice Zabaryczne

(62) 731-03-93

13.

UKS Ko┼║minianka Ko┼║minek

62-840 Ko┼║minek,
SP ul. Szkolna 1

(62) 763-72-05, e-mail: spkozmnek@interia.pl

14.

UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik

62-035 Kórnik,
Pl. Niepodleg┼éo┼Ťci 28

(61) 817-08-99 e-mail:uks.jedynka.kornik@o2.pl

15.

MLUKS Szperek Burghardt Antonin

adres trenera: Bogus┼éaw Janiak, 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp. ul. Spichrzowa 24/3

510 989 763

16.

UKS Borek Wlkp

63-810 Borek Wlkp,
ul. Szkolna 1

(65) 571-66-33

17.

UKS Błyskawica

62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne,
ul. Szkolna 5

(61) 814-64-81

18.

UKS Borant

61-608 Poznań,
SP nr 60, ul. Boranta 2

(61) 820-21-72

19.

Kolskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów

62-600 Koło,
ul. Grodzka 21

669-466-781

20.

"Taris" Puszczykowo

60-567 Poznań,
ul. Bukowska 69b/30

(61) 847-50-75

21.

UKS Trójka Jarocin

63-200 Jarocin,
ul. Wrocławska 168

(62) 747-21-53, e-mail: gruchaseven@o2.pl

22.

UKS Kramsk

62-510 Konin,
ul. Szeligowskiego 5

(63) 242-18-41

23.

UKS Kazimierz Biskupi

62-510 Konin,
ul. Szeligowskiego 5

(63) 242-18-41

24.

UKS ORGAN Prze┼║mierowo

SP Prze┼║mierowo,
62-081 Prze┼║mierowo,
ul. Ko┼Ťcielna 46/48

(61) 814-20-21

25.

UKS Gostyń

ul. Wrocławska 264,
63-800 Gostyń

(65) 572-04-95

26.

MLUKS Victoria Jarocin

ul. Pro┼Ťniana 26,
63-200 Jarocin

(62) 747-45-97, 603 05 87 37, 603 35 43 40, e-mail: hornet@post.pl, www.victoria.cal.pl

27.

UKS Gnie┼║nie┼äski Klub Kolarstwa Górskiego MoBi

62-700 Gniezno, ul. Mieszka 1 54/11

601-56-57-06, 663-192-086

28.

UKS przy SP nr 12 Konin

62-510 Konin,
ul. Szeligowskiego 5

(63) 242-18-41

29.

UKS przy SP Kleczew

62-510 Konin,
ul. Szeligowskiego 5

(63) 242-18-41

30.

KS 64-sto Leszno

64-100 Leszno
ul. Narutowicza 49/2

e-mail: kontakt@64-sto.pl, www.64-sto.pl

31.

UKS Majkowska Dwójka Kalisz

62-800 Kalisz, Szkoła Podstawowa, ul. Tuwima 4

(62) 767-89-42, e-mail: krha1@op.pl

32.

UKS Sportowiec Piła

64-920 Piła, ul. Kujawska 18

501 556 364, e-mail: sudety@asta-net.compl, www.kolarz.pl

33.

Gostyński Klub Rowerowy Cylista

63-800 Gostyń, ul. St. Helsztyńskiego 3

(65) 572-75-15, 668-171-167, e-mail: poczta@gkrcyklista.top.pl

34.

Towarzystwo Sportowe MTB TEAM Środa Wlkp.

63-000 ┼Üroda Wlkp, ul. D─ůbrowskiego 46

(61) 639 36 57

35.

Klub Sportowy CORRATEC TEAM Poznań

61-361 Poznań, ul. Starołęcka 18

(61) 878-71-60, 878-71-52

36.

UKS Lusowo

62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne, ul. Nowa 6

37.

Wielkopolski Klub Kultury Fizycznej, Sportu i Turystyki Niewidomych i S┼éabowidz─ůcych RAZEM

61-625 Poznań, ul. Czarna Rola 24

(61)823-23-09, 500-061-269

38.

Klub Sportowy Weronika Rybarczyk MTB Team

61-861 Pozna┼ä, ul. ┼Ťw. Marii Magdaleny 6/16

39. Klub Sportowy POLART NUTRAXX TEAM 61-324 Poznań, ul. Ostrowska 539 (61) 879-88-77
40. RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM 60-591 Poznań, ul. Miodowa 5 (61) 847-57-94, e-mail: mateusz@e-rybczynski.pl
41. KS POLONIA 63-000 Środa Wielkopolska, ul. Sportowa 12 (61) 287-01-77, e-mail: polonia.sroda@interia.pl